ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15664436
nr 1566 4436
Mårten Andersson
(1934-2017), Sverige
Mårten Andersson (1934-2017), Sweden. Signed, numbered 170/500, cupboard. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 73x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 88x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 170/500, Allmogeskåp. Färglitografi, bildmått: 73x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 88x65 cm
Mårten Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2017.
3000
SEK 2600
Monday September 25 2023
at 18:31:50
25/9 18:19:40
Mårten Andersson
Read more about Mårten Andersson